Southold Junior-Senior High fourth quarter honor roll

07/13/2014 6:00 AM |

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Grade 12: Ria Anasagasti; Robert Anderson; Justina Babcock; Giuliana Buono; Savannah Calderale; Kelsea Cassone; Kimberly Connolly; Jamie Grigonis; Shannon Guyer; Daniel Insogna; Amy Kandora; Justine Kundmueller; Leah LaFreniere; Anna Mahaffy; Robert Mahony; Jose Membreno; Caroline Metz; Cassidy Mignone; Danielle Pagano; Logan Pfister; Gary Prieto; Shannon Quinn; Laura Rempel; Jessica Rizzo; Michael Schade; Abigail Scharadin; Shannon Smith; Daniel Stahl; Timothy Stankewicz; Dylan Stromski; Cynthia VanBourgondien. 

Grade 11: Leah Baxendale; Michael Cosmadelis; Jack Dunne; Natalie Hocker; Jessica Jerome; Shayne Johnson; Kaitlyn Kettenbeil; Alexandra Lasot; Matthew McCarthy; Jennifer Membreno Umana; Thomas Messana; Sean Moran; Emily Pressler; Julia Saccamano; Willow Sutton; Juliane VanGorden.

Grade 10: Samuel Basel; Raeann Berry; Theresa Connolly; Jacqueline Davey; Katherine Hunstein; Noah Mina; Bryan Patchell; Julia Schade; Ethan Sisson; Walker Sutton; Albert “Aidan” Vandenburgh; Aidan Walker.

Grade 9: Emma Alvarez; Maria Amador; Jessie Bakanic; Garrison Bennett; Abagail Cacovic; Karen Campos; Michael Christman; Edgar Cotzojay Puluc; Evelyn Cummings; Miguel Gomez; Stephen Hocker; Owen Klipstein; Robert Kruszeski; Edwin Martinez Javier; Jake McCarthy; Patrick McFarland; Jamie Molnar; Sean Okula; Emily Perry; Meg Pickerell; Charles Poliwoda; Kyle Skrezec; Edwin Ward IV.

Grade 8: Brooke Averette; Katie Baumann; Hayley Brigham; William Burns; Alexandra Cardi; Mario Contreras; Andrew Crean; Rebecca Dickerson; Breana Gibbs; Katherine Jarvis; Kathryn Jernick; Ann Lincoln; Kai Obinata.

Grade 7: Sabrina Basel; Bryanna Bay; Eric Connolly; Patrick Connolly; Tyler DeFrese; Amanda Dickerson; Samantha Dunne; Robert Elliston; Jaedon Glasstein; Van Karsten; Max Kruszeski; Marie Mullen; Jake Okula; Emiliann Palermo; Emily Russell; Olivia Saccamano; Margaret Scott; Dante Tramontana; Michael Wineberger.

HONOR ROLL

Grade 12: Dean Albergo; Ericka Auer; Brittney Bellomo; Hayley Bolettieri; Christopher Bucci; Timothy Chilton; Katie Connolly; Charles Cook Firquet; Markis Croteau; Anthony Esposito; Anthony Fedele; Kenji Fujita; Brian Hallock; Kathryn Krukowski; James MacArthur; Kesley Mehrman; Kristen Mullen; Jamie O’Sullivan; James Penney; Erwin Perez; Stephanie Portillo; Michael Ryan; Katelyn Suskevich; Alexander Thompson; Robert Toman; Ian Toy.

Grade 11: Mary Bertschi; Rachel Burns; Abigail Conway; Zachary Ellis; Rebecca Guarriello; Jennifer Jaklevic; Heather Koscinch; Ajsia Martocchia; Katherine Mejia-Hernandez; Sarah Perry; Sophie Pickerell; Alexander Poliwoda; Gregory Quist; Jessica Saporita; Claudia Steinmuller; William Tondo; Megan VanBourgondien; Liam Walker; Winter Wilcenski; Kitty Zheng.

Grade 10: Angela Bucci; Peter Fouchet; Kimiko Fujita; Carson Hughes; Esther Jeffrey; Juliette Liegey; Lily Saeli; Andrew Seifert; Gabrielle Showalter; Liam Simmons; Aidan Toy.

Grade 9: Adam Baldwin; Samantha Baldwin; Charlie Bonilla; Mathew Cardi; Nicole Christman; Christopher DeSimone; Evelin Garcia Palencia; Angelica Klavas; Anthony Klavas; Althea Mignone; Mark Moran; Quinn Osmer; Alessandra Ramirez; Karen Ramirez-Torrento; Daisy Rymer; Joseph Saporita; Jheimy Uguna; Connor Vaccariello; Willow Wilcenski

Grade 8: Alexandra Apadula; Matthew Civiok; Sean Conway; Zachary Grathwohl; Ashley Hilary; Alexander Kandora; Michael Krause; Heather MacArthur; William (Liam) Mullen; Jared Palumbo; Kyra Panetta; Lucie Showalter; Hannah Sutton; Justin Tobin; Victoria Tondo.

Grade 7: Jonathan Baumann; Ally Boyle; Maxwell Cichanowicz; Gabriella Drumm; Joseph Hayes; Ryan Hunstein; Shane Kollen; Rosanna Mollica.

Comments

comments