Southold Jr./Sr. High Second-Quarter Honor Roll

02/22/2011 10:04 AM |

High Honor Roll
Grade 7: Gina Anasagasti, Samuel Basel, Raeann Berry, Kathryn Comiskey, Thomas Crean, Jacqueline Davey, Peter Fouchet, Benjamin Herbert, Carson Hughes, Katherine Hunstein, Noah Mina, Lily Saeli, Julia Schade, Gabrielle Showalter, Ethan Sisson, Walker Sutton, Aidan Walker.

Grade 8: Leah Baxendale, Mary Bertschi, Rachel Burns, Jack Dunne, Natalie Hocker, Jennifer Jaklevic, Shayne Johnson, Kaitlyn Kettenbeil, Matthew McCarthy, Sarah Perry, Sophie Pickerell, Alexander Poliwoda, Emily Pressler, Julia Saccamano, Jessica Saporita, Willow Sutton, Megan VanBourgondien.

Grade 9: Justina Babcock, Giuliana Buono, Dario Collado, Markis Croteau, Kenji Fujita, Jamie Grigonis, Amy Kandora, Kathryn Krukowski, Anna Mahaffy, Gary Prieto, Laura Rempel, Michael Ryan, Abigail Scharadin, Timothy Stankewicz, Dylan Stromski, Ian Toy, Ronald Umana, Cynthia VanBourgondien.

Grade 10: Erica Bufkins, Sydney Campbell, Susanna Kelley, Megan Moran, David O’Day, Shelby Pickerell, Melissa Rogers, Katie Saporita, Gretchen Walter.

Grade 11: Elizabeth Anderson, Stephen Best, Christian Bolettieri, Kelly Bosco, Kyle Clausen, Francis Cone, Marisa Fedele, Mackenzie Feeley, Lauren Ficurilli, Samuel Kortchmar, Griffin Quist, Ryan Rothman, Emma Sisson, Mark Smith, Gerard Stankewicz.

Grade 12: Abigail Abrams, Sara Abrams, Nicolas Amara, Jennifer Bufkins, Tara Campbell, Laura Campo, Brian Connolly, Ivy Croteau, Jacob Ellis, Emily Fingerle, Abigail Heins, Meghan Kelley, Ernest Kozlowski, Friederike Kurz, Blaise Linn, MaryGrace Matthaei, Joanna Pontino, Maria Purita, Emma Richter, Jennifer Roslak, Lauren Salmiery, Theresa Smith, Kiersti Walsh, Cara Weber.

Honor Roll
Grade 7: Angela Bucci, William Bucci, Theresa Connolly, Julia Daddona, Julia Girzadas, Ronan Guyer, Emily Hyatt, Alexa Palumbo, Bryan Patchell, Andrew Seifert, Aidan Toy, Aidan Vandenburgh, Kimiko Fujita, Michael Dolan.

Grade 8: Liam Anderer, Christopher Buono, Jasmine Clasing, Abigail Conway, Michael Cosmadelis, Ryan DiGregorio, Jonna Franke, Jessica Jerome, Patryk Mejsak, Gregory Quist, Gus Rymer, Anthony Siracusano, Lukasz Sklodowski, Claudia Steinmuller, William Tondo, Juliane VanGorden, Nicholas VanMater, Liam Walker, Winter Wilcenski.

Grade 9: Robert Anderson, Brittney Bellomo, Savannah Calderale, Kelsea Cassone, Timothy Chilton, Katie Connolly, Kimberly Connolly, Anthony Esposito, Shannon Guyer, Kesley Mehrman, Logan Pfister, Jessica Rizzo, Drew Sacher, Michael Schade, Sarah Sinning, Alexandra Small.

Grade 10: Emmett Bufkins, Caitlyn Cassidy, Jaclyn Conway, Kathleen Gaffga, Gayle Gammon, Caroline Liegey, Lara Mahaffy, Hannah Matthaei, Robert Melly, Anthony Rizzo, Jacqueline Ruggles, Carley Staples, John Tomici, Cesar Umana.

Grade 11: Amanda Akran, Zachary Apelskog, Alison Bishop, Brittany Calderale, Brian Cassidy, Anne Davey, William Fujita, Meagan Glenn, Lucas Hokanson, Brooke Malo, Aidan Mancini, Sarah Manfredi, Megan Melly, Allison Mickaliger, Joshua Robinson, Victoria Schade, Alexander Sinclair, Sarah Stromski.

Grade 12: Danielle Alpi, Aimee Andrejack, Alexander Conway, Andrew Conway, Evelyn Fisher, Nicole Gluck, Matthew Hallock, Christopher Manfredi, Kathleen Scotto, Patrick Sinclair, Kristen Tylee, Actavia Weekes.

Comments

comments