Southold Junior-Senior High third-quarter honor roll

05/14/2014 6:00 AM |

Southold-BOE-meeting-preview-March-13-2013

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Grade 12: Robert Anderson, Justina Babcock, Brittney Bellomo, Giuliana Buono, Kelsea Cassone, Kimberly Connolly, Markis Croteau, Shannon Guyer, Amy Kandora, Justine Kundmueller, Anna Mahaffy, Robert Mahony, Cassidy Mignone, Laura Rempel, Abigail Scharadin, Daniel Stahl, Timothy Stankewicz.

Grade 11: Leah Baxendale, Rachel Burns, Jack Dunne, Rebecca Guarriello, Natalie Hocker, Jessica Jerome, Shayne Johnson, Kaitlyn Kettenbeil, Alexandra Lasot, Ajsia Martocchia, Matthew McCarthy, Jennifer Membreno Umana, Thomas Messana, Sean Moran, Sarah Perry, Alexander Poliwoda, Emily Pressler, Julia Saccamano, Megan VanBourgondien, Kitty Zheng.

Grade 10: Samuel Basel, Raeann Berry, Theresa Connolly, Jacqueline Davey, Peter Fouchet, Katherine Hunstein, Noah Mina, Bryan Patchell, Lily Saeli, Julia Schade, Ethan Sisson, Walker Sutton, Albert “Aidan” Vandenburgh, Aidan Walker.

Grade 9: Emma Alvarez, Jessie Bakanic, Garrison Bennett, Abagail Cacovic, Michael Christman, Nicole Christman, Evelyn Cummings, Miguel Gomez, Stephen Hocker, Owen Klipstein, Robert Kruszeski, Jake McCarthy, Patrick McFarland, Jamie Molnar, Sean Okula, Emily Perry, Meg Pickerell, Charles Poliwoda, Alessandra Ramirez, Kyle Skrezec, Jheimy Uguna, Edwin Ward IV.

Grade 8: Brooke Averette, Katie Baumann, Hayley Brigham, William Burns, Alexandra Cardi, Mario Contreras, Andrew Crean, Rebecca Dickerson, Jacob Dominy, Breana Gibbs, Katherine Jarvis, Kathryn Jernick, Michael Krause, Ann Lincoln, Kai Obinata.

Grade 7: Sabrina Basel, Jonathan Baumann, Maxwell Cichanowicz, Eric Connolly, Patrick Connolly, Tyler DeFrese, Samantha Dunne, Robert Elliston, Jaedon Glasstein, Van Karsten, Max Kruszeski, Marie Mullen, Jake Okula, Emiliann Palermo, Emily Russell, Olivia Saccamano, Margaret Scott, Dante Tramontana, Michael Wineberger.

HONOR ROLL

Grade 12: Dean Albergo, Ria Anasagasti, Hayley Bolettieri, Christopher Bucci, Savannah Calderale, Timothy Chilton, Katie Connolly, Anthony Esposito, Anthony Fedele, Kenji Fujita, Jamie Grigonis, Brian Hallock, Michelle Innamorato, Daniel Insogna, Kathryn Krukowski, James MacArthur, Kesley Mehrman, Jose Membreno, Jamie O’Sullivan, Danielle Pagano, James Penney, Erwin Perez, Gary Prieto, Shannon Quinn, Christopher Reilly, William Richter, Jessica Rizzo, Michael Schade, Shannon Smith, Dylan Strom-ski, Robert Toman, Ian Toy, Cynthia VanBourgondien.

Grade 11: Mary Bertschi, Christopher Buono, Timothy Busso, Abigail Conway, Michael Cosmadelis, Ryan DiGregorio, Zachary Ellis, Jonna Franke, Jennifer Jaklevic, Heather Koscinch, Katherine Mejia-Hernandez, Patryk Mejsak, Sophie Pickerell, Gregory Quist, Jonathan Rempe, Jessica Saporita, Anthony Siracusano, Kirk Smith, Claudia Steinmuller, Willow Sutton, Juliane VanGorden, Nicholas VanMater, Liam Walker.

Grade 10: Gina Anasagasti, Angela Bucci, William Bucci, Michael Dolan, Kimiko Fujita, Julia Girzadas, Carson Hughes, Juliette Liegey, Margaret Naleski, Leah Passanant, Andrew Seifert, Gabrielle Showalter, Liam Simmons, Aidan Toy.

Grade 9: Maria Amador, Adam Baldwin, Samantha Baldwin, Charlie Bonilla, Grace Bruer, Karen Campos, Fransisco Campos-Chavez, Mathew Cardi, Dylan Clausen, Edgar Cotzojay Puluc, Kylee DeFrese, Christopher DeSimone, Evelin Garcia Palencia, C. Matthew Hall, Angelica Klavas, Anthony Klavas, Daniella Menjivar, Althea Mignone, Mark Moran, Quinn Os-mer, Daisy Rymer, Joseph Saporita, Carlie Wegley, Willow Wilcenski.

Grade 8: Charlotte Allen, Alexandra Apadula, Zachary Grathwohl, Ashley Hilary, Alexander Kandora, Jack Koslosky, Julia Kujawski, Heather MacArthur, Joseph Manfredi, Jared Palumbo, Kyra Panetta, Hannah Sutton, Justin Tobin, Victoria Tondo.

Grade 7: Olivia Daddona, Gabriella Drumm, Carlos Gonzalez, Jr., Joseph Hayes, Shane Kollen, Anakin Mignone, Rosanna Mollica, Casie Vaccariello.

Comments

comments