Southold Junior-Senior High third-quarter honor roll

05/10/2015 10:00 AM |

HIGH HONOR ROLL

Grade 12: Leah Baxendale, Mary Bertschi, Rachel Burns, Abigail Conway, Michael Cosmadelis, Ryan DiGregorio, Jack Dunne, Jonna Franke, Rebecca Guarriello, Natalie Hocker, Jennifer Jaklevic, Jessica Jerome, Shayne Johnson, Kaitlyn Kettenbeil, Alexandra Lasot, Callahan Long, Matthew McCarthy, Katherine Mejia-Hernandez, Jennifer Membreno Umana, Thomas Messana, Sean Moran, Sarah Perry, Alexander Poliwoda, Emily Pressler, Gregory Quist, Julia Saccamano, Claudia Steinmuller, Willow Sutton, William Tondo, Megan VanBourgondien, Juliane VanGorden, Nicholas VanMater, Liam Walker, Morgan Walter, Winter Wilcenski. 

Grade 11: Gina Anasagasti, Samuel Basel, Theresa Connolly, Jacqueline Davey, Michael Dolan, Peter Fouchet, Kimiko Fujita, Katherine Hunstein, Noah Mina, Leah Passanant, Bryan Patchell, Lily Saeli, Julia Schade, Andrew Seifert, Liam Simmons, Ethan Sisson, Walker Sutton, Aidan Walker.

Grade 10: Emma Alvarez, Jessie Bakanic, Adam Baldwin, Samantha Baldwin, Garrison Bennett, Nicole Christman, Miguel Gomez, Stephen Hocker, Anthony Klavas, Owen Klipstein, Robert Kruszeski, Jake McCarthy, Patrick McFarland, Jamie Molnar, Sean Okula, Quinn Osmer, Emily Perry, Meg Pickerell, Charles Poliwoda, Kyle Skrezec, Edwin Ward IV.

Grade 9: Harry Antonucci, Brooke Averette, Katie Baumann, William Burns, Alexandra Cardi, Rebecca Dickerson, Kathryn Jernick, Ann Lincoln, Kai Obinata, Jared Palumbo.

Grade 8: Sabrina Basel, Jonathan Baumann, Bryanna Bay, Ally Boyle, Eric Connolly, Patrick Connolly, Tyler DeFrese, Samantha Dunne, Robert Elliston, Jaedon Glasstein, Joseph Hayes, Van Karsten, Max Kruszeski, Anakin Mignone, Rosanna Mollica, Marie Mullen, Jake Okula, Emiliann Palermo, Emily Russell, Olivia Saccamano, Dante Tramontana, Leif Wood.

Grade 7: Walter (Cole) Brigham IV, Jane Burns, Jacquelyn Constantine, Jack Cosmadelis, Matthew Crean, William Dickerson, Nicholas Eckhardt, Elizabeth Jernick, Kathryn Kilcommons, Olivia Lynch, Jessica Mele, Simon Mraz, Ella Neese, Maximilian Pasko, Elizabeth Quinones, Angelina Ramirez, Anna Yao Reilly, Steven Russell, Kaitlin Tobin, Rhian Tramontana, Nicholas Vicinanza, Emma Whittington-Quarty.

HONOR ROLL

Grade 12: Steven Amato, Christopher Buono, Zachary Ellis, Jasmine Fell, Heather Koscinch, Alexis Leonard, Michaela Manno, Ajsia Martocchia, Ida Mollica, Alexandra Nordstrom, Sophie Pickerell, Jonathan Rempe, Lukasz Sklodowski, Chrysovalantou Tsoumpelis, Cara Vaccariello, Kitty Zheng, Molly Zimmerman.

Grade 11: Raeann Berry, Angela Bucci, William Bucci, Julia Daddona, Sarah Gaffga, Julia Girzadas, Vivienne Glasser, Esther Jeffrey, Juliette Liegey, Ewa Mejsak, Paige Messana, Dominick Panetta, Jennifer Pressler, Monique Smith, Aidan Toy, Albert (Aidan) Vandenburgh.

Grade 10: Charlie Bonilla, Grace Bruer, Abagail Cacovic, Michael Christman, Evelyn Cummings, Kylee DeFrese, Douglas Fiedler, Evelin Garcia Palencia, Angelica Klavas, Julia Mele, Althea Mignone, Mark Moran, Nicolas Orientale, Alessandra Ramirez, Joseph Saporita, Alexander Seifert, Jheimy Uguna.

Grade 9: Jose Agustin Gomez, Charlotte Allen, Alexandra Apadula, Hayley Brigham, Mario Contreras, Jacob Dominy, John Gensler, Breana Gibbs, Zachary Grathwohl, Ashley Hilary, Katherine Jarvis, Alexander Kandora, Jack Koslosky, Michael Krause, Julia Kujawski, William (Liam) Mullen, Annette Newman, Hannah Sutton, Justin Tobin, Victoria Tondo.

Grade 8: Olivia Daddona, Courtney Kruk, Devin Quinones, Franchesca Rodriguez, Casie Vaccariello, Michael Wineberger.

Grade 7: Justin Eckhardt, Elizabeth Garcia Palencia, James Hoyt, Felecia Kayel, Julia Mejsak, Stephen Schill, Joseph Silvestro, Julia Vicinanza, Tyler Woodhull.

Comments

comments