Did your Southold student make the honor roll?

05/04/2012 9:00 PM |

High Honor Roll
Grade 12: Elizabeth Anderson, Zachary Apelskog, Katherine Bertschi, Kelly Bosco, Brian Cassidy, Kyle Clausen, Marisa Fedele, Mackenzie Feeley, Samuel Kortchmar, Megan Melly, Allison Mickaliger, Griffin Quist, Ryan Rothman, Victoria Schade, Emma Sisson, Mark Smith, Gerard Stankewicz, Sarah Stromski.

Grade 11: Sydney Campbell, Kathleen Gaffga, Megan Moran, Shelby Pickerell, Patricia Rhee, Gretchen Walter.

Grade 10: Giuliana Buono, Kelsea Cassone, Kimberly Connolly, Markis Croteau, Kenji Fujita, Jamie Grigonis, Shannon Guyer, Kathryn Krukowski, Justine Kundmueller, Anna Mahaffy, Gary Prieto, Laura Rempel, Michael Ryan, Drew Sacher, Michael Schade, Abigail Scharadin, Alexandra Small, Timothy Stankewicz, Dylan Stromski, Cynthia VanBourgondien.

Grade 9: Leah Baxendale, Mary Bertschi, Christopher Buono, Rachel Burns, Jack Dunne, Natalie Hocker, Jennifer Jaklevic, Jessica Jerome, Shayne Johnson, Kaitlyn Kettenbeil, Heather Koscinch, Matthew McCarthy, Thomas Messana, Sarah Perry, Sophie Pickerell, Emily Pressler, Gus Rymer, Julia Saccamano, Jessica Saporita, Willow Sutton, Megan VanBourgondien.

Grade 8: Gina Anasagasti, Samuel Basel, Angela Bucci, Theresa Connolly, Thomas Crean, Jacqueline Davely, Michael Dolan, Peter Fouchet, Kimiko Fujita, Julia Girzadas, Vivienne Glasser, Carson Hughes, Katherine Hunstein, Emily Hyatt, Noah Mina, Lily Saeli, Julia Schade, Ethan Sisson, Walker Sutton, Aidan Walker.

Grade 7: Emma Alvarez, Jessie Bakanic, Garrison Bennett, Abagail Cacovic, Mathew Cardi, Michael Christman, Evelyn Cummings, Kylee DeFrese, Miguel Gomez, Stephen Hocker, Delaney Hughes, Owen Klipstein, Robert Kruszeski, Jake McCarthy, Patrick McFarland, Jamie Molnar, Sean Okula, Emily Perry, Meg Pickerell, Charles Poliwoda, Daisy Rymer, Joseph Saporita, Joseph Tsoumpelis, Edwin Ward IV.

Honor Roll
Grade 12: Stephen Best, Alison Bishop, Kieran Brodarick, Brittany Calderale, Francis Cone, Anne Davey, Matthew Dolan, Lauren Ficurilli, William Fujita, Meagan Glenn, Caylie Jobes, Brooke Malo, Sarah Manfedi, Brayan Palencia, Alexander Sinclair, Jasmine Sostre, Winston Wilcenski.

Grade 11: Emmett Bufkins, Caitlyn Cassidy, Gayle Gammon, Susanna Kelley, Samantha Koslosky, Caroline Liegey, David O’Day, Courtney O’Sullivan, Anthony Rizzo, Melissa Rigers, Jacqueline Ruggles, Katie Saporita, Carley Staples.

Grade 10: Robert Anderson, Justina Babcock, Savannah Calderale, Katie Connolly, Anthony Fedele, Amy Kandora, Kesley Mehrman, Logan Pfister, Shannon Quinn, Jessica Rizzo, Sarah Sinning, Shannon Smith, Ian Toy, Ronald Umana.

Grade 9: Michael Cosmadelis, Patryk Mejsak, Sean Moran, Alexander Poliwoda, Gregory Quist, Lukasz Sklodowski, Claudia Steinmuller, William Tondo, Chrysovalantou Tsoumpelis, Nicholas VanMater, Liam Walker, Morgan Walter.

Grade 8: Raeann Berry, William Bucci, Kathryn Comiskey, Julia Daddona, Jarett Hartmann, Paige Messana, Alexa Palumbo, Bryan Patchell, Andrew Seifer, Gabrielle Showalter, Liam Toman, Aidan Toy, Albert (Aidan) Vandenburgh.

Grade 7: Adam Baldwin, Samantha Baldwin, Grace Bruer, Nichole Christman, Joshua Clasing, Dylan Clausen, Christopher DeSimone, Althea Mignone, Mark Morank, Nicholas Orientale, Alexander Seifert, Kyle Skrezec, Jheimy Uguna, Connor Vaccariello.

Comments

comments