Southold Jr.-Sr. High School 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

02/27/2012 4:39 PM |

High Honor Roll

Grade 12: Elizabeth Anderson, Zachary Apelskog, Katherine Bertschi, Kelly Bosco, Brittany Calderale, Brian Cassidy, Francis Cone, Anne Davey, Marisa Fedele, Mackenzie Feeley, Lauren Ficurilli, Christian Fouchet, Caylie Jobes, Samuel Kortchmar, Megan Melly, Allison Mickaliger, Griffin Quist, Matthew Reilly, Ryan Rothman, Alexander Sinclair, Emma Sisson, Mark Smith, Gerard Stankewicz.

Grade 11: Sydney Campbell, Megan Moran, David O’Day, Shelby Pickerell, Melissa Rogers, Katie Saporita, Gretchen Walter.

Grade 10: Robert Anderson, Giuliana Buono, Kelsea Cassone, Katie Connolly, Kimberly Connolly, Anthony Fedele, Kenji Fujita, Jamie Grigonis, Kathryn Krukowski, Justine Kundmueller, Anna Mahaffy, Gary Prieto, Laura Rempel, Drew Sacher, Abigail Scharadin, Timothy Stankewicz, Dylan Stromski, Cynthia VanBourgondien.

Grade 9: Leah Baxendale, Mary Bertschi, Christopher Buono, Rachel Burns, Jack Dunne, Natalie Hocker, Jennifer Jaklevic, Jessica Jerome, Shayne Johnson, Kaitlyn Kettenbeil, Matthew McCarthy, Thomas Messana, Sarah Perry, Sophie Pickerell, Alexander Poliwoda, Emily Pressler, Gus Rymer, Julia Saccamano, Jessica Saporita, Claudia Steinmuller, Willow Sutton, Megan VanBourgondien.

Grade 8: Gina Anasagasti, Samuel Basel, Angela Bucci, Theresa Connolly, Thomas Crean, Jacqueline Davey, Michael Dolan, Peter Fouchet, Kimiko Fujita, Carson Hughes, Katherine Hunstein, Emily Hyatt, Paige Messana, Noah Mina, Lily Saeli, Julia Schade, Ethan Sisson, Walker Sutton, Aidan Walker.

Grade 7: Emma Alvarez, Jessie Bakanic, Garrison Bennett, Abagail Cacovic, Mathew Cardi, Michael Christman, Nicole Christman, Evelyn Cummings, Kylee DeFrese, Christopher DeSimone, Miguel Gomez, Stephen Hocker, Angelica Klavas, Anthony Klavas, Gus Klavas, Owen Klipstein, Robert Kruszeski, Jake McCarthy, Patrick McFarland, Jamie Molnar, Sean Okula, Emily Perry, Meg Pickerell, Charles Poliwoda, Joseph Tsoumpelis, Edwin Ward IV.

Honor Roll

Grade 12: Stephen Best, Alison Bishop, Kieran Brodarick, Kyle Clausen, Zachary DePaulis, William Fujita, Meagan Glenn, Brooke Malo, Aidan Mancini, Sarah Manfredi, Katelyn Martin, Joshua Robinson, Emma Romeo, Victoria Schade, Sarah Stromski, Winston Wilcenski.

Grade 11: Erica Bufkins, Caitlyn Cassidy, Kathleen Gaffga, Susanna Kelley, Samantha Koslosky, Caroline Liegey, Robert Patchell, Patricia Rhee, Anthony Rizzo, Carley Staples, John Tomici, Cesar Umana, Daniel Wright.

Grade 10: Brittney Bellomo, Savannah Calderale, Shannon Guyer, Amy Kandora, Kesley Mehrman, Logan Pfister, Shannon Quinn, Jessica Rizzo, Michael Ryan, Michael Schade, Sarah Sinning, Alexandra Small, Ronald Umana.

Grade 9: Abigail Conway, Michael Cosmadelis, Ryan DiGregorio, Heather Koscinch, William McAllister, Patryk Mejsak, Gregory Quist, Lukasz Sklodowski, William Tondo, Chrysovalantou Tsoumpelis, Nicholas VanMater, Liam Walker, Morgan Walter.

Grade 8: Raeann Berry, William Bucci, Kathryn Comiskey, Julia Daddona, Julia Girzadas, Vivienne Glasser, Ronan Guyer, Jarett Hartmann, Heather Jarvis, Juliette Liegey, Alexa Palumbo, Dominick Panetta, Leah Passanant, Bryan Patchell, Gabrielle Showalter, Aidan Toy, Aidan Vandenburgh.

Grade 7: Adam Baldwin, Samantha Baldwin, Cole Baxendale, Grace Bruer,  Joshua Clasing, Dylan Clausen, Jackson Cocciolone, Evelin Garcia Palencia, C. Matthew Hall, Daniella Menjivar, Althea Mignone, Nicholas Orientale, Daisy Rymer, Joseph Saporita, Alexander Seifert, Kyle Skrezec, Jheimy Uguana, Connor Vaccariello.

Comments

comments